Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ιωνικός 3-0
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Βόλος - Λαμία 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-3
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βόλος 1-3
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός 1-2
Ιωνικός - Άρης 1-0
Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λαμία 1-0
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Βόλος - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Ιωνικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1
Παναιτωλικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ιωνικός 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ατρόμητος - Άρης 1-3
Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος 5-1
Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Βόλος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Ιωνικός - Λαμία 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 3-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βόλος 4-4
Παναθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός 4-1
Παναιτωλικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
Λαμία - Άρης 0-1
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Βόλος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Άρης - Παναιτωλικός 5-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Ατρόμητος - Ιωνικός 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λαμία 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Ιωνικός - Βόλος 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Λαμία - Ατρόμητος 2-2
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία 0-1
Βόλος - Άρης 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ατρόμητος 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ιωνικός 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-3
Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-5
Ατρόμητος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Βόλος - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-2
Ιωνικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Παναιτωλικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 6-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ιωνικός 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1
Βόλος - Παναιτωλικός 1-2
Ιωνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Βόλος 3-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-3
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λαμία 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος 2-0
Παναιτωλικός - Ιωνικός 2-2
B Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 1-1
Λαμία - Βόλος 2-2
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-4
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
B Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Βόλος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-2
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος 2-1
Άρης - Ιωνικός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία 1-0
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 2-0
Ατρόμητος - Βόλος 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ιωνικός 1-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Ιωνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 5-1
Άρης - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Βόλος - Παναθηναϊκός 3-1
Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία 1-0
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος 1-0
Λαμία - Ιωνικός 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Βόλος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-4
Ιωνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναιτωλικός 2-4
Άρης - Λαμία 0-0
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βόλος 1-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Παναιτωλικός - Άρης 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Ιωνικός - Ατρόμητος 2-1
Λαμία - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Βόλος - Ιωνικός 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 3-2
Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
Ατρόμητος - Λαμία 3-1
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-2
Άρης - Βόλος 0-2
Ατρόμητος - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-2
Ιωνικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Βόλος 2-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ιωνικός 2-3
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία 2-0
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Λαμία - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
Ιωνικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Βόλος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης 0-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ατρόμητος 0-2
Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ιωνικός 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λαμία 1-0
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Βόλος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Λαμία - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Ιωνικός - Παναιτωλικός 1-2

Play Off

A Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
A Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 1-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
A Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-3
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-2
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 34 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 0-1
B Γύρος 35 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-2
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-0
B Γύρος 36 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 0-3

Play Out

A Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Βόλος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ιωνικός 2-3
Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία 1-2
Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
A Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 0-0
Ιωνικός - Βόλος 2-2
Λαμία - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
A Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ιωνικός 2-3
Βόλος - Λαμία 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος 2-3
A Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
Λαμία - Ιωνικός 0-1
Ατρόμητος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βόλος 1-1
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία 0-2
Βόλος - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Ιωνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναιτωλικός 0-1
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία 0-0
Ατρόμητος - Ιωνικός 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος 0-0
B Γύρος 35 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Βόλος - Ο.Φ.Η. 5-0
Ιωνικός - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
Λαμία - Ατρόμητος 0-0