Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 1973-1974

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός - Πανσερραϊκός 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Φωστήρας 1-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-3
Παναχαϊκή - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Καβάλα - Άρης 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Λάρισα 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αιγάλεω 4-0
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Εθνικός 3-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Αιγάλεω - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-1
Λάρισα - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - ΑΠΟΕΛ 3-0
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Καβάλα 1-1
Φωστήρας - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-4
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
Αιγάλεω - Ολυμπιακός 0-6
Εθνικός - Ηρακλής 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Φωστήρας 4-0
Καβάλα - Λάρισα 1-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Άρης 0-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-4
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-2
Φωστήρας - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Καβάλα 4-2
Άρης - Αιγάλεω 2-0
Εθνικός - Πανιώνιος 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Λάρισα 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Καβάλα 2-0
Αιγάλεω - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Εθνικός 0-2
Φωστήρας - Άρης 0-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Παναχαϊκή 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Πανσερραϊκός 6-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 1-2
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Λάρισα - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Καβάλα - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 4-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Φωστήρας 0-0
Άρης - Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-1
Εθνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Εθνικός 3-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Καβάλα 4-1
Φωστήρας - Λάρισα 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 3-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Πόντου 4-1
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - ΑΠΟΕΛ 3-1
Ηρακλής - Άρης 0-1
Λάρισα - Πανσερραϊκός 1-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-0
Καβάλα - Αιγάλεω 1-2
Εθνικός - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Φωστήρας 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 4-1
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - Καβάλα 0-0
Πανιώνιος - ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-1
Άρης - Εθνικός 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Πόντου 5-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 2-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Αιγάλεω - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ηρακλής 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-0
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου - Άρης 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 3-0
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Παναθηναϊκός 2-3
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Φωστήρας 2-0
Λάρισα - Ηρακλής 1-1
Καβάλα - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Λάρισα - Εθνικός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-0
Ηρακλής - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Φωστήρας - ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Καβάλα 3-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-0
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Λάρισα 1-1
Αιγάλεω - Φωστήρας 0-0
Καβάλα - Ηρακλής 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Εθνικός 1-2
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 2-4
Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΠΟΕΛ 3-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-2
Εθνικός - Καβάλα 3-2
Πανιώνιος - Φωστήρας 2-0
Παναχαϊκή - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ηρακλής 2-1
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 3-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Εθνικός 2-0
Φωστήρας - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Καβάλα - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 8-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λάρισα 3-1
Αιγάλεω - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Παναχαϊκή - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Φωστήρας 4-1
Εθνικός - ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 2-4
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
Ηρακλής - Αιγάλεω 0-1
Καβάλα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - Ηρακλής 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος 2-6
Αιγάλεω - Εθνικός 2-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Άρης - Λάρισα 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Καβάλα 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναχαϊκή 3-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
A Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Παναχαϊκή - Άρης 2-0
Καβάλα - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Αιγάλεω 0-0
Εθνικός - Φωστήρας 4-0
Ηρακλής - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΑΠΟΕΛ 3-1
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός - Εθνικός 3-1
Φωστήρας - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΑΠΟΕΛ 4-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 2-0
Άρης - Καβάλα 1-0
Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος 1-3
Αιγάλεω - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-3
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αιγάλεω 3-1
Παναχαϊκή - Λάρισα 1-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Άρης 0-0
Καβάλα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Φωστήρας 2-0
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-0
Παναχαϊκή - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Αιγάλεω 5-0
Ηρακλής - Εθνικός 0-0
Φωστήρας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Λάρισα - Καβάλα 0-0
Άρης - ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Πόντου 5-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Λάρισα 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ηρακλής 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Φωστήρας 11-0
Καβάλα - Παναχαϊκή 2-2
Αιγάλεω - Άρης 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός 0-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0
Καβάλα - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Πόντου 4-1
Άρης - Φωστήρας 3-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-0
Αιγάλεω - Λάρισα 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Καβάλα 3-1
Φωστήρας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Άρης 2-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 1-2
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Παναχαϊκή 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Εθνικός 3-1
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Αιγάλεω 3-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 3-1
Εθνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
Καβάλα - ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-1
Λάρισα - Φωστήρας 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-0
Άρης - Ηρακλής 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Λάρισα 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Πόντου 5-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Αιγάλεω - Καβάλα 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Εθνικός 2-1
Φωστήρας - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Καβάλα - Φωστήρας 1-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Πανιώνιος 4-1
Εθνικός - Άρης 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ολυμπιακός 2-3
Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Παναχαϊκή - Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Αιγάλεω 0-1
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Εθνικός 1-1
Αιγάλεω - ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Φωστήρας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-0
Ηρακλής - Λάρισα 6-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Καβάλα 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 4-0
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Αιγάλεω - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Εθνικός - Λάρισα 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ηρακλής 2-2
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Φωστήρας 5-1
Καβάλα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πανσερραϊκός 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 1-1
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Λάρισα - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Φωστήρας - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Ηρακλής - Καβάλα 1-0
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Εθνικός - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Πανσερραϊκός - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 4-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Αιγάλεω - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ηρακλής 1-1
Καβάλα - Εθνικός 2-0
Φωστήρας - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λάρισα 1-0
B Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - ΑΠΟΕΛ 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 2-0
Εθνικός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Φωστήρας 2-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Καβάλα 0-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-4
Λάρισα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Αιγάλεω 2-0
Παναχαϊκή - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Λάρισα 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Φωστήρας - Παναθηναϊκός 2-3
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Εθνικός 1-0
Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Αιγάλεω - Ηρακλής 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Καβάλα 1-0
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Φωστήρας 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-3
Εθνικός - Αιγάλεω 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανσερραϊκός 4-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-0
Λάρισα - Άρης 2-1
Καβάλα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-1
B Γύρος 34 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λάρισα 0-1
Άρης - Παναχαϊκή 3-0
Ολυμπιακός - Καβάλα 4-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
Αιγάλεω - Απόλλων Πόντου 3-0
Φωστήρας - Εθνικός 1-2
Πανσερραϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 6-2
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1