Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 1990-1991

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Ξάνθη - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λάρισα 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανσερραϊκός 0-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Άρης - Ηρακλής 0-0
Αθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Ιωνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός 3-0
Λάρισα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Ιωνικός 3-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Άρης 1-3
Ηρακλής - Αθηναϊκός 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ξάνθη 6-0
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Λάρισα 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 2-2
Ιωνικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ξάνθη 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Αθηναϊκός - Δόξα Δράμας 6-2
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Λεβαδειακός 3-1
Ηρακλής - Πανσερραϊκός 0-0
Ιωνικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-2
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Ξάνθη - Άρης 1-1
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αθηναϊκός 0-0
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ιωνικός 4-1
Λάρισα - Ηρακλής 0-1
Αθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Δόξα Δράμας 4-0
Παναχαϊκή - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Λεβαδειακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Άρης - Αθηναϊκός 1-2
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 1-4
Δόξα Δράμας - Λάρισα 2-0
Ξάνθη - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός - Άρης 4-1
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ιωνικός 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Δόξα Δράμας 3-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αθηναϊκός 0-1
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 4-3
Πανσερραϊκός - Ξάνθη 2-1
Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 4-1
Άρης - Πανσερραϊκός 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Δόξα Δράμας 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ηρακλής 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
Ιωνικός - Ολυμπιακός 2-2
Αθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
Ξάνθη - Λάρισα 6-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
Λάρισα - Άρης 0-1
Δόξα Δράμας - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 6-2
Ηρακλής - Ιωνικός 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Αθηναϊκός 0-2
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
Αθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 2-1
Λεβαδειακός - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ξάνθη 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανσερραϊκός 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Αθηναϊκός 2-1
Λάρισα - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-2
Ολυμπιακός - Παναχαϊκή 6-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ιωνικός 2-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ηρακλής 3-2
Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Ξάνθη - Ιωνικός 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Λάρισα 0-0
Αθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Ιωνικός - Άρης 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λάρισα 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Ηρακλής - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Αθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός 2-0
Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ξάνθη 2-1
Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Πανιώνιος 1-2
Ολυμπιακός - Δόξα Δράμας 4-0
Παναχαϊκή - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Πανιώνιος - Λάρισα 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Ξάνθη - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Ηρακλής 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
A Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Αθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-2
Λάρισα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 6-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Ιωνικός 2-2
Λεβαδειακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Δόξα Δράμας - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη 8-1
Παναχαϊκή - Άρης 2-2
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
A Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Αθηναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Ξάνθη - Ηρακλής 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λεβαδειακός 3-0
Ιωνικός - Λάρισα 3-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Δόξα Δράμας 3-0
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Λεβαδειακός 1-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Ξάνθη 1-0
Λάρισα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-1
Ηρακλής - Άρης 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Αθηναϊκός 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λάρισα 1-1
Ιωνικός - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Άρης - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
Αθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πανσερραϊκός 3-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ιωνικός 1-0
Ξάνθη - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Ηρακλής - Λεβαδειακός 3-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-0
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 4-1
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Παναθηναϊκός 3-2
Λεβαδειακός - Δόξα Δράμας 1-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ιωνικός 5-3
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος 2-2
Άρης - Ξάνθη 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Λάρισα 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-1
Αθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Ιωνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Ηρακλής - Λάρισα 2-1
Ξάνθη - Αθηναϊκός 0-2
Δόξα Δράμας - Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 3-1
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ιωνικός 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Αθηναϊκός - Άρης 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 6-1
Λάρισα - Δόξα Δράμας 2-1
Λεβαδειακός - Ξάνθη 2-0
Παναχαϊκή - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Λεβαδειακός 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Ιωνικός - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Αθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 1-3
Ξάνθη - Πανσερραϊκός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λάρισα 5-2
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Πανσερραϊκός - Άρης 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Ηρακλής - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ιωνικός 2-1
Λεβαδειακός - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Λάρισα - Ξάνθη 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 4-0
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναχαϊκή 3-1
Άρης - Λάρισα 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Δόξα Δράμας 0-1
Λεβαδειακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Ιωνικός - Ηρακλής 1-2
Αθηναϊκός - Πανσερραϊκός 2-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 3-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 1-0
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας - Ιωνικός 4-1
Λάρισα - Αθηναϊκός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 7-1
Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 3-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Δόξα Δράμας 1-1
Αθηναϊκός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Λεβαδειακός - Λάρισα 0-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ηρακλής 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Ιωνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός 4-0
Ηρακλής - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 0-0
Ιωνικός - Ξάνθη 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Λάρισα - Πανσερραϊκός 4-2
Πανιώνιος - Αθηναϊκός 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ξάνθη 2-0
Άρης - Ιωνικός 2-1
Λάρισα - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Λεβαδειακός - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 0-0
Αθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2
Παναχαϊκή - Δόξα Δράμας 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-5
B Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 2-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ηρακλής 4-1
Ιωνικός - Αθηναϊκός 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 3-3
Ξάνθη - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Ολυμπιακός 3-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 3-2
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός - Ιωνικός 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ξάνθη 5-1
Ηρακλής - Δόξα Δράμας 2-2
Αθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-5
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-1
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αθηναϊκός 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λάρισα 0-3
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Ιωνικός - Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 2-3
Ο.Φ.Η. - Δόξα Δράμας 0-2
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Άρης - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 4-0
B Γύρος 34 αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 5-1
Παναχαϊκή - Αθηναϊκός 0-3
Ηρακλής - Ξάνθη 0-0
Λεβαδειακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Λάρισα - Ιωνικός 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-2
Δόξα Δράμας - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0