Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 1997-1998

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Καλαμάτα - Πανηλειακός 1-2
Ξάνθη - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Εθνικός 3-1
Προοδευτική - Αθηναϊκός 3-0
Βέροια - Καβάλα 4-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ιωνικός 0-2
Παναχαϊκή - Ηρακλής 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Πανηλειακός - Πανιώνιος 0-2
Εθνικός - Καβάλα 2-0
Ηρακλής - Βέροια 3-0
Αθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Ιωνικός - Παναχαϊκή 5-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Ξάνθη - Καλαμάτα 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Προοδευτική 2-1
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Καβάλα - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Βέροια - Ιωνικός 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Προοδευτική - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανηλειακός 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ξάνθη 1-1
Καλαμάτα - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Εθνικός - Ηρακλής 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Πανηλειακός - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Αθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 0-0
Ιωνικός - Εθνικός 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Βέροια 2-0
Ξάνθη - Προοδευτική 4-0
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-3
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 2-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Καλαμάτα 4-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Καβάλα 1-0
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Αθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός 0-1
Εθνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Βέροια - Πανηλειακός 3-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη 6-1
Παναχαϊκή - Πανιώνιος 3-2
Προοδευτική - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-3
Καλαμάτα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
Καβάλα - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-3
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-4
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Καβάλα 5-2
Πανηλειακός - Εθνικός 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Βέροια 3-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
Προοδευτική - Καλαμάτα 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ηρακλής 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Αθηναϊκός 4-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ιωνικός 0-2
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 5-0
Αθηναϊκός - Πανηλειακός 4-3
Εθνικός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Καβάλα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Βέροια - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Προοδευτική 3-0
Καλαμάτα - Παναχαϊκή 0-1
Ηρακλής - Ξάνθη 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Ιωνικός 4-2
Πανιώνιος - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Εθνικός 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Βέροια 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Καλαμάτα 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 2-2
Προοδευτική - Καβάλα 1-1
Πανηλειακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-4
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανηλειακός 3-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 4-1
Ιωνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Αθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Εθνικός - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Καβάλα - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Καλαμάτα - Βέροια 1-0
Ηρακλής - Προοδευτική 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-0
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Ιωνικός 1-0
Πανηλειακός - Ξάνθη 4-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Παναχαϊκή - Αθηναϊκός 4-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 5-2
Βέροια - Εθνικός 3-0
Καβάλα - Καλαμάτα 5-1
Πανιώνιος - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-4
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Πανηλειακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Προοδευτική 5-0
Ιωνικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Αθηναϊκός - Βέροια 1-0
Ηρακλής - Καβάλα 3-2
Καλαμάτα - Εθνικός 0-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 5-1
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ξάνθη 1-2
Προοδευτική - Πανηλειακός 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-2
Καβάλα - Ιωνικός 2-3
Εθνικός - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Ηρακλής - Καλαμάτα 2-1
Βέροια - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Παναχαϊκή 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Προοδευτική 4-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Βέροια 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Καβάλα 4-1
Ιωνικός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Καλαμάτα - Αθηναϊκός 2-0
Πανηλειακός - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Εθνικός 2-1
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Προοδευτική 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Βέροια - Ξάνθη 2-1
Καβάλα - Πανηλειακός 1-1
Εθνικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-1
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Ιωνικός - Καλαμάτα 0-0
Παναχαϊκή - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-4
Αθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βέροια 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Καβάλα 3-0
Ξάνθη - Εθνικός 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αθηναϊκός 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός 5-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-5
Πανηλειακός - Ηρακλής 1-1
Καλαμάτα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
A Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Προοδευτική 2-2
Καβάλα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-2
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Αθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 4-1
Ιωνικός - Πανηλειακός 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Καλαμάτα 1-0
Εθνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
A Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Βέροια 4-1
Προοδευτική - Εθνικός 2-3
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ηρακλής 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Ιωνικός 2-2
Πανηλειακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Καλαμάτα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Καβάλα 2-0
Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Καβάλα - Βέροια 0-1
Ηρακλής - Παναχαϊκή 3-1
Αθηναϊκός - Προοδευτική 1-0
Ιωνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Πανηλειακός - Καλαμάτα 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ξάνθη 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-0
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Καβάλα - Εθνικός 2-1
Βέροια - Ηρακλής 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Αθηναϊκός 4-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ιωνικός 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Πανηλειακός 3-1
Καλαμάτα - Ξάνθη 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 2-5
Προοδευτική - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-2
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Εθνικός 3-2
Αθηναϊκός - Καβάλα 0-0
Ιωνικός - Βέροια 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 6-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Προοδευτική 3-0
Πανηλειακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Ξάνθη - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Πανιώνιος - Καλαμάτα 1-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Ξάνθη 0-3
Καλαμάτα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Εθνικός - Ιωνικός 0-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Παναχαϊκή - Πανηλειακός 0-4
Ηρακλής - Αθηναϊκός 4-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Βέροια - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Καβάλα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Πανηλειακός - Βέροια 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Ιωνικός - Αθηναϊκός 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Καβάλα 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Εθνικός 4-2
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός 0-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Προοδευτική 3-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Καλαμάτα 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 2-2
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Καλαμάτα - Προοδευτική 3-1
Ηρακλής - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
Εθνικός - Πανηλειακός 1-0
Καβάλα - Ξάνθη 2-0
Βέροια - Πανιώνιος 4-0
Παναχαϊκή - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Αθηναϊκός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Ιωνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ιωνικός 0-2
Πανηλειακός - Αθηναϊκός 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός 5-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Καβάλα 2-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βέροια 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Καλαμάτα 1-1
Ξάνθη - Ηρακλής 0-0
Προοδευτική - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Καβάλα - Προοδευτική 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 6-2
Ιωνικός - Ξάνθη 1-0
Αθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 3-0
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-3
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Καλαμάτα - Ολυμπιακός 0-4
Βέροια - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανηλειακός 1-2
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αθηναϊκός 2-0
Προοδευτική - Ηρακλής 4-4
Πανηλειακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Παναχαϊκή - Εθνικός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Καβάλα 4-2
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ιωνικός 3-1
Βέροια - Καλαμάτα 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Πανηλειακός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανιώνιος 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-1
Αθηναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 3-2
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Εθνικός - Βέροια 0-1
Καλαμάτα - Καβάλα 0-2
Ιωνικός - Προοδευτική 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανηλειακός 3-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ιωνικός 2-0
Βέροια - Αθηναϊκός 0-0
Καβάλα - Ηρακλής 2-0
Εθνικός - Καλαμάτα 2-2
Προοδευτική - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 6-1
Ξάνθη - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Πανηλειακός - Προοδευτική 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Ιωνικός - Καβάλα 2-0
Αθηναϊκός - Εθνικός 1-1
Καλαμάτα - Ηρακλής 3-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βέροια 1-2
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Καβάλα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-4
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4-4
Προοδευτική - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ξάνθη 2-1
Αθηναϊκός - Καλαμάτα 0-0
Βέροια - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Ηρακλής - Ιωνικός 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Πανηλειακός 4-2
Εθνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
B Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Ξάνθη - Βέροια 4-0
Πανηλειακός - Καβάλα 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Εθνικός 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Καλαμάτα - Ιωνικός 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 4-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αθηναϊκός 1-1
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Προοδευτική 1-1
Βέροια - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
Καβάλα - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Εθνικός - Ξάνθη 1-0
Αθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-2
Ιωνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-3
Ηρακλής - Πανηλειακός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Καλαμάτα 4-2
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Βέροια 3-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Καβάλα 1-2
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 3-1
Ξάνθη - Αθηναϊκός 3-0
Πανηλειακός - Ιωνικός 0-1
Καλαμάτα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Εθνικός 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Παναχαϊκή 3-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 34 αγωνιστική
Καβάλα - Παναχαϊκή 4-0
Εθνικός - Προοδευτική 1-0
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-2
Αθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-5
Ιωνικός - Πανιώνιος 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανηλειακός 7-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Καλαμάτα 1-0
Βέροια - Ολυμπιακός 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ξάνθη 2-0