Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ξάνθη - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Λεβαδειακός - Καβάλα 0-1
Πανθρακικός - Ηρακλής 1-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λάρισα 0-0
Άρης - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Εργοτέλης 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 3-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανθρακικός 2-0
Καβάλα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Ηρακλής - Άρης 2-2
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Πανθρακικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Καβάλα 0-0
Λάρισα - Ατρόμητος 2-2
Εργοτέλης - Ξάνθη 1-0
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Ξάνθη - Πανθρακικός 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-3
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Λεβαδειακός - Εργοτέλης 2-2
Καβάλα - Ατρόμητος 2-1
Ηρακλής - Λάρισα 2-1
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Πανθρακικός 4-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Άρης - Ξάνθη 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Καβάλα - Ηρακλής 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Λάρισα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Εργοτέλης 2-4
Πανθρακικός - Άρης 1-1
Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Καβάλα 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 4-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 1-0
Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Άρης 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Ατρόμητος - Λεβαδειακός 3-0
Λάρισα - Ξάνθη 2-0
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 0-2
Καβάλα - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανθρακικός 3-2
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Εργοτέλης 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 1-2
Πανθρακικός - Λάρισα 1-3
Λεβαδειακός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Ξάνθη - Καβάλα 2-1
Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-1
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Λάρισα - Άρης 2-2
Ηρακλής - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
Καβάλα - Πανθρακικός 3-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λεβαδειακός 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ξάνθη 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 2-1
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος - Εργοτέλης 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λάρισα 3-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 1-1
Άρης - Καβάλα 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Πανθρακικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Λεβαδειακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος 1-2
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Λάρισα 0-0
Ηρακλής - Ατρόμητος 2-2
Καβάλα - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 2-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 4-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Πανθρακικός 3-1
Ξάνθη - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Εργοτέλης 0-2
Λάρισα - Καβάλα 1-0
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ξάνθη 0-0
Πανθρακικός - Λεβαδειακός 0-2
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Καβάλα 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ηρακλής 2-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λάρισα 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-1
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Λεβαδειακός - Άρης 0-2
Πανθρακικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Εργοτέλης 1-0
Καβάλα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος 2-2
Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 3-2
Ολυμπιακός - Πανθρακικός 3-0
Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-0
Πανιώνιος - Καβάλα 1-2
Ξάνθη - Ηρακλής 4-3
Λεβαδειακός - Λάρισα 3-0
Πανθρακικός - Ατρόμητος 0-3
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Εργοτέλης 4-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ξάνθη 0-0
Καβάλα - Λεβαδειακός 2-2
Ηρακλής - Πανθρακικός 3-1
Λάρισα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Άρης 0-3
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Λεβαδειακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Πανθρακικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Καβάλα 1-0
Άρης - Ηρακλής 4-2
Ολυμπιακός - Λάρισα 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 3-3
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Εργοτέλης 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Λεβαδειακός 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανθρακικός 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 0-1
Καβάλα - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Ατρόμητος - Λάρισα 2-1
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
Πανθρακικός - Ξάνθη 1-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-1
Ατρόμητος - Καβάλα 2-0
Λάρισα - Ηρακλής 2-1
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Πανθρακικός - Εργοτέλης 3-2
Λεβαδειακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
Ξάνθη - Άρης 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λάρισα 2-0
Ηρακλής - Καβάλα 1-0
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 4-3
Άρης - Πανθρακικός 0-2
Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός 5-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ξάνθη 3-1
Ατρόμητος - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Καβάλα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Εργοτέλης 2-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Πανθρακικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Λεβαδειακός - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Ξάνθη - Λάρισα 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Καβάλα 0-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
Λάρισα - Πανθρακικός 0-2
Ηρακλής - Λεβαδειακός 1-1
Καβάλα - Ξάνθη 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανιώνιος 2-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Εργοτέλης 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 2-0
Άρης - Λάρισα 2-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ηρακλής 0-4
Πανθρακικός - Καβάλα 1-3
Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-1
Ξάνθη - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Καβάλα - Άρης 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανθρακικός 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 3-0
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Εργοτέλης 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Ηρακλής 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Καβάλα 3-0
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-2
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Πανθρακικός - Πανιώνιος 0-1
Λεβαδειακός - Ξάνθη 2-1
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - Ηρακλής 1-3
Καβάλα - Λάρισα 3-3
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 1-1
Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
Λεβαδειακός - Πανθρακικός 2-0
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Καβάλα - Εργοτέλης 1-3
Ηρακλής - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Λάρισα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη 0-0
Άρης - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανθρακικός 3-1
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Καβάλα 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Λάρισα 0-3
Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος 2-1
Λεβαδειακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Πανθρακικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης 2-1
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Εργοτέλης 4-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Καβάλα - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Ηρακλής - Ξάνθη 2-4
Λάρισα - Λεβαδειακός 1-2
Ατρόμητος - Πανθρακικός 3-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 2-1