Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Μανδραϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Πανναξιακός 1-2
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-3
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Περαμαϊκός 1-3
Αστέρας Βάρης - Ηρόδοτος 2-0
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Αιγάλεω 1-1
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Κηφισιά 2-5
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Άγιος Νικόλαος 1-0
Πανναξιακός - Μανδραϊκός 0-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Αστέρας Βάρης 1-0
Ηρόδοτος - Κηφισιά 3-1
Ηλυσιακός - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-1
Περαμαϊκός - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-1
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Μανδραϊκός 0-1
Ηρόδοτος - Αιγάλεω 3-2
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Ηλυσιακός 4-2
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Περαμαϊκός 2-1
Κηφισιά - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Πανναξιακός 2-1
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βάρης
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Μανδραϊκός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Αιγάλεω 1-2
Ηλυσιακός - Αστέρας Βάρης 0-1
Περαμαϊκός - Ηρόδοτος 1-0
Πανναξιακός - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 1-0
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άγιος Νικόλαος 3-0
Ρεπό: Κηφισιά
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βάρης - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 2-1
Κηφισιά - Ηλυσιακός 0-1
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Περαμαϊκός 4-0
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Πανναξιακός 0-0
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Μανδραϊκός 0-1
Ηρόδοτος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Ηλυσιακός - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Μανδραϊκός - Άγιος Νικόλαος 1-1
Πανναξιακός - Ηρόδοτος 2-3
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Κηφισιά 1-2
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 3-0
Αστέρας Βάρης - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 3-0
Ρεπό: Περαμαϊκός
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Κηφισιά - Αστέρας Βάρης 2-1
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 4-0
Αιγάλεω - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 3-0
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
Ηρόδοτος - Μανδραϊκός 3-2
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Πανναξιακός 0-0
Περαμαϊκός - Ηλυσιακός 0-1
Ρεπό: Α.Ε.Κ.
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βάρης - Αιγάλεω 2-0
Μανδραϊκός - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ηρόδοτος 1-2
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Άγιος Νικόλαος 2-1
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Περαμαϊκός 1-1
Κηφισιά - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-2
Ηλυσιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Ρεπό: Πανναξιακός
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Κηφισιά 1-3
Περαμαϊκός - Αστέρας Βάρης 1-0
Πανναξιακός - Ηλυσιακός 0-2
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Άγιος Νικόλαος 1-2
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
Ηρόδοτος - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 7-1
Ρεπό: Μανδραϊκός
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Κηφισιά - Περαμαϊκός 2-0
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Πανναξιακός 1-1
Μανδραϊκός - Ηλυσιακός 2-2
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2-1
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Ηρόδοτος 0-1
Αιγάλεω - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-0
Αστέρας Βάρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ηρόδοτος 2-0
Περαμαϊκός - Αιγάλεω 1-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Άγιος Νικόλαος 2-0
Ηλυσιακός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3-2
Μανδραϊκός - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-0
Πανναξιακός - Αστέρας Βάρης 1-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Κηφισιά 4-2
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Περιστερίου
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-2
Περαμαϊκός - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-2
Αστέρας Βάρης - Μανδραϊκός 0-0
Ηρόδοτος - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
Κηφισιά - Πανναξιακός 2-0
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Ηλυσιακός 3-2
Αιγάλεω - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Ρεπό: Άγιος Νικόλαος
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Πανναξιακός - Αιγάλεω 0-0
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2-0
Ηλυσιακός - Άγιος Νικόλαος 3-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Αστέρας Βάρης 0-0
Μανδραϊκός - Κηφισιά 1-0
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Περαμαϊκός 3-0
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Περαμαϊκός - Πανναξιακός 2-1
Άγιος Νικόλαος - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-3
Ηρόδοτος - Ηλυσιακός 3-0
Κηφισιά - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-0
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Αστέρας Βάρης 0-0
Αιγάλεω - Μανδραϊκός 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3-0
Ρεπό: Τριγλία Ραφήνας
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Ηρόδοτος 1-1
Αστέρας Βάρης - Άγιος Νικόλαος 4-0
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Κηφισιά 1-3
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Αιγάλεω 2-0
Ηλυσιακός - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2-2
Μανδραϊκός - Περαμαϊκός 3-0
Πανναξιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-5
Ρεπό: Ερμής Ζωνιανών
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Μανδραϊκός 8-0
Πανναξιακός - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-1
Περαμαϊκός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-1
Ηρόδοτος - Αστέρας Βάρης 3-0
Αιγάλεω - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 1-1
Κηφισιά - Άγιος Νικόλαος 2-2
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Αιγάλεω 1-3
Μανδραϊκός - Πανναξιακός 1-1
Αστέρας Βάρης - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-2
Κηφισιά - Ηρόδοτος 4-1
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ηλυσιακός 1-1
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Περαμαϊκός 1-2
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Μανδραϊκός - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-0
Αιγάλεω - Ηρόδοτος 0-0
Ηλυσιακός - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 2-1
Περαμαϊκός - Άγιος Νικόλαος 1-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Κηφισιά 0-0
Πανναξιακός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 8-1
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βάρης
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Μανδραϊκός 2-0
Αιγάλεω - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-2
Αστέρας Βάρης - Ηλυσιακός 3-1
Ηρόδοτος - Περαμαϊκός 5-0
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Πανναξιακός 3-1
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-3
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-6
Ρεπό: Κηφισιά
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Αστέρας Βάρης 3-2
Ηλυσιακός - Κηφισιά 2-4
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-0
Περαμαϊκός - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-0
Πανναξιακός - Άγιος Νικόλαος 1-0
Μανδραϊκός - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 4-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρόδοτος 2-1
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Ηλυσιακός 1-0
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Μανδραϊκός 3-2
Ηρόδοτος - Πανναξιακός 1-0
Κηφισιά - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 4-0
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Αστέρας Βάρης 3-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ρεπό: Περαμαϊκός
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βάρης - Κηφισιά 1-1
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-1
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Άγιος Νικόλαος 1-0
Μανδραϊκός - Ηρόδοτος 1-1
Πανναξιακός - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
Ηλυσιακός - Περαμαϊκός 2-0
Ρεπό: Α.Ε.Κ.
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Αστέρας Βάρης 1-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Μανδραϊκός 2-1
Ηρόδοτος - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-0
Άγιος Νικόλαος - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 1-2
Περαμαϊκός - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 2-0
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Κηφισιά 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηλυσιακός 0-0
Ρεπό: Πανναξιακός
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Κηφισιά - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Αστέρας Βάρης - Περαμαϊκός 2-0
Ηλυσιακός - Πανναξιακός 1-0
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-3
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Ηρόδοτος 3-0
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Ρεπό: Μανδραϊκός
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Περαμαϊκός - Κηφισιά 1-4
Πανναξιακός - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-2
Ηλυσιακός - Μανδραϊκός 2-2
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2-4
Ηρόδοτος - Άγιος Νικόλαος 2-0
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Βάρης 4-0
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-1
Αιγάλεω - Περαμαϊκός 1-0
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-4
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ηλυσιακός 3-1
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Μανδραϊκός 1-1
Αστέρας Βάρης - Πανναξιακός 5-1
Κηφισιά - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Περιστερίου
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Περαμαϊκός 3-1
Μανδραϊκός - Αστέρας Βάρης 2-1
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ηρόδοτος 2-0
Πανναξιακός - Κηφισιά 3-4
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Ρεπό: Άγιος Νικόλαος
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Πανναξιακός 2-0
ΑΟ Περιστερίου - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-2
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Ηλυσιακός 1-2
Αστέρας Βάρης - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-0
Κηφισιά - Μανδραϊκός 3-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-2
Περαμαϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Πανναξιακός - Περαμαϊκός 3-3
ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Άγιος Νικόλαος 6-3
Ηλυσιακός - Ηρόδοτος 1-1
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Κηφισιά 1-1
Αστέρας Βάρης - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 3-1
Μανδραϊκός - Αιγάλεω 1-1
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ρεπό: Τριγλία Ραφήνας
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Ηρόδοτος - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-2
Άγιος Νικόλαος - Αστέρας Βάρης 0-3
Κηφισιά - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 5-0
Αιγάλεω - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ηλυσιακός 5-1
Περαμαϊκός - Μανδραϊκός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανναξιακός 3-1
Ρεπό: Ερμής Ζωνιανών