Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Καλλιθέα 2-0
Άλιμος - Πανηλειακός 1-1
Επισκοπή - Αχαρναϊκός 1-1
Ερμιονίδα - Α.Ο. Χανιά 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Φωστήρας 1-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Ρεπό: Παναχαϊκή
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 3-0
Πανηλειακός - Παναιγιάλειος 0-2
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Φωστήρας 1-0
Αχαρναϊκός - Ερμιονίδα 0-2
Καλλιθέα - Άλιμος 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
Ρεπό: Επισκοπή
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος - Καλλιθέα 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανηλειακός 4-2
Φωστήρας - Αχαρναϊκός 0-2
Επισκοπή - Παναχαϊκή 1-2
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Άλιμος 0-0
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ρεπό: Ερμιονίδα
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 2-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ερμιονίδα 3-0
Πανηλειακός - Α.Ο. Χανιά 0-3
Άλιμος - Παναιγιάλειος 0-0
Καλλιθέα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-3
Αχαρναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - Παναχαϊκή 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άλιμος 2-0
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Καλλιθέα 2-1
Αχαρναϊκός - Πανηλειακός 3-1
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Παναιγιάλειος 1-2
Ερμιονίδα - Επισκοπή 1-0
Ρεπό: Α.Ε.Κ.
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή - Φωστήρας 2-3
Άλιμος - Α.Ο. Χανιά 1-2
Παναιγιάλειος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Ερμιονίδα - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1-0
Καλλιθέα - Αχαρναϊκός 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Παναιγιάλειος 1-0
Αχαρναϊκός - Άλιμος 0-0
Πανηλειακός - Παναχαϊκή 2-4
Φωστήρας - Ερμιονίδα 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Επισκοπή 7-0
Ρεπό: Καλλιθέα
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Καλλιθέα 2-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Αχαρναϊκός 0-1
Επισκοπή - Πανηλειακός 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ο. Χανιά 1-0
Φωστήρας - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1-2
Ερμιονίδα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Ρεπό: Άλιμος
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Αχαρναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Α.Ο. Χανιά 1-1
Καλλιθέα - Επισκοπή 2-0
Άλιμος - Παναχαϊκή 0-1
Πανηλειακός - Ερμιονίδα 0-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Φωστήρας 4-0
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - Πανηλειακός 3-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Ερμιονίδα - Καλλιθέα 1-1
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Αχαρναϊκός 2-2
Επισκοπή - Άλιμος 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 5-1
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Σμύρνης
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Άλιμος - Ερμιονίδα 3-2
Παναχαϊκή - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Επισκοπή 0-0
Καλλιθέα - Φωστήρας 1-0
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Αχαρναϊκός 0-2
Πανηλειακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
Ρεπό: Α.Ο. Χανιά
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Επισκοπή 1-0
Φωστήρας - Άλιμος 1-0
Ερμιονίδα - Παναιγιάλειος 1-0
Πανηλειακός - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Καλλιθέα 5-1
Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκός
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή - Α.Ο. Χανιά 0-1
Καλλιθέα - Πανηλειακός 3-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ερμιονίδα 4-2
Παναχαϊκή - Αχαρναϊκός 2-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Φωστήρας 2-0
Άλιμος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
B Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Καλλιθέα - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0-0
Πανηλειακός - Άλιμος 0-3
Αχαρναϊκός - Επισκοπή 4-2
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Ερμιονίδα 1-3
Φωστήρας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιγιάλειος 3-0
Ρεπό: Παναχαϊκή
B Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Παναιγιάλειος - Πανηλειακός 3-0
Φωστήρας - Α.Ο. Χανιά 0-0
Ερμιονίδα - Αχαρναϊκός 2-1
Άλιμος - Καλλιθέα 0-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Ρεπό: Επισκοπή
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Καλλιθέα - Παναιγιάλειος 1-0
Πανηλειακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-3
Αχαρναϊκός - Φωστήρας 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Επισκοπή 1-0
Άλιμος - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Α.Ο. Χανιά 4-1
Ρεπό: Ερμιονίδα
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Επισκοπή 1-3
Ερμιονίδα - Παναχαϊκή 0-2
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Πανηλειακός 3-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Άλιμος 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Καλλιθέα 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αχαρναϊκός 2-0
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Φωστήρας 3-1
Άλιμος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
Καλλιθέα - Α.Ο. Χανιά 1-0
Πανηλειακός - Αχαρναϊκός 0-3
Παναιγιάλειος - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 1-0
Επισκοπή - Ερμιονίδα 4-1
Ρεπό: Α.Ε.Κ.
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - Επισκοπή 0-1
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Άλιμος 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιγιάλειος 1-1
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Ερμιονίδα 0-2
Αχαρναϊκός - Καλλιθέα 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 2-1
Παναιγιάλειος - Α.Ο. Χανιά 2-0
Άλιμος - Αχαρναϊκός 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Πανηλειακός 3-0
Ερμιονίδα - Φωστήρας 2-1
Επισκοπή - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ρεπό: Καλλιθέα
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Καλλιθέα - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
Αχαρναϊκός - Παναιγιάλειος 0-1
Πανηλειακός - Επισκοπή 0-3
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Φωστήρας 4-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ερμιονίδα 4-0
Ρεπό: Άλιμος
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αχαρναϊκός 1-0
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 3-0
Επισκοπή - Καλλιθέα 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Άλιμος 3-0
Ερμιονίδα - Πανηλειακός 3-0
Φωστήρας - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Πανηλειακός - Φωστήρας 0-3
Παναχαϊκή - Παναιγιάλειος 0-0
Καλλιθέα - Ερμιονίδα 0-0
Αχαρναϊκός - Α.Ο. Χανιά 0-0
Άλιμος - Επισκοπή 0-0
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Σμύρνης
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Ερμιονίδα - Άλιμος 2-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Επισκοπή - Παναιγιάλειος 0-0
Φωστήρας - Καλλιθέα 1-4
Αχαρναϊκός - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανηλειακός 3-0
Ρεπό: Α.Ο. Χανιά
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Α.Ο. Χανιά 1-2
Επισκοπή - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Άλιμος - Φωστήρας 2-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Ερμιονίδα 3-0
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Πανηλειακός 3-0
Καλλιθέα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκός
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Α.Ο. Χανιά - Επισκοπή 2-0
Πανηλειακός - Καλλιθέα 0-3
Ερμιονίδα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Αχαρναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 4-2
Φωστήρας - Παναιγιάλειος 0-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άλιμος 3-0
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ψαχνών