Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Πανθρακικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ξάνθη 0-0
Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πλατανιάς 3-0
Καλλονή - Ηρακλής 0-1
Ατρόμητος - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 3-0
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Πανθρακικός - Βέροια 0-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός 0-2
Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Καλλονή 4-0
Πλατανιάς - Ατρόμητος 1-2
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 0-1
Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
Παναιτωλικός - Πανθρακικός 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-1
Καλλονή - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πλατανιάς 3-1
Ηρακλής - Λεβαδειακός 0-1
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Παναιτωλικός - Βέροια 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
Πανθρακικός - Καλλονή 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός 3-0
Πλατανιάς - Ηρακλής 0-0
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Καλλονή - Παναιτωλικός 5-1
Ατρόμητος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Πανιώνιος - Πανθρακικός 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 5-1
Λεβαδειακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Ηρακλής - Ξάνθη 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Πλατανιάς 1-0
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Καλλονή - Βέροια 0-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Πανιώνιος 1-5
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Πανθρακικός - Λεβαδειακός 1-3
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ηρακλής 2-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πλατανιάς 1-1
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Ατρόμητος 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Καλλονή 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 4-0
Λεβαδειακός - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-3
Πλατανιάς - Πανθρακικός 4-0
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ξάνθη 1-1
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Βέροια 0-1
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Καλλονή - Λεβαδειακός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 5-1
Παναιτωλικός - Πλατανιάς 1-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 3-1
Πανθρακικός - Ξάνθη 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-2
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Λεβαδειακός - Πανιώνιος 0-2
Ηρακλής - Ατρόμητος 2-0
Πλατανιάς - Καλλονή 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Ξάνθη - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανθρακικός 2-0
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός - Βέροια 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Πλατανιάς 2-1
Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Καλλονή - Ξάνθη 2-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανθρακικός 3-3
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Ηρακλής 0-0
Πλατανιάς - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Καλλονή 2-1
Πανθρακικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Πλατανιάς - Βέροια 0-0
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Ξάνθη 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-1
Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Ατρόμητος - Πανθρακικός 1-2
Καλλονή - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Ξάνθη - Πλατανιάς 0-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ηρακλής 1-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λεβαδειακός 0-1
Πανθρακικός - Ολυμπιακός 3-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Καλλονή 3-0
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Βέροια 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
Πλατανιάς - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
Ηρακλής - Πανθρακικός 0-0
Λεβαδειακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Ατρόμητος - Καλλονή 1-0
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ξάνθη 1-1
Πανθρακικός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πλατανιάς 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Ηρακλής 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 1-2
Καλλονή - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ατρόμητος - Πανιώνιος 1-0
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Βέροια 2-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανθρακικός 4-0
Ξάνθη - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 4-2
Πλατανιάς - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
Ηρακλής - Καλλονή 3-0
Λεβαδειακός - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Πανθρακικός 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-1
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ξάνθη 2-1
Καλλονή - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Ατρόμητος - Πλατανιάς 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός 3-1
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βέροια 2-1
Πανθρακικός - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Καλλονή 3-1
Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Πλατανιάς - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Λεβαδειακός - Ηρακλής 1-1
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Παναιτωλικός 0-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Καλλονή - Πανθρακικός 2-0
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2
Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Ηρακλής - Πλατανιάς 0-0
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βέροια 3-0
Παναιτωλικός - Καλλονή 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Πανθρακικός - Πανιώνιος 0-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
Ξάνθη - Ηρακλής 2-0
Πλατανιάς - Παναθηναϊκός 2-3
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Καλλονή 2-0
Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Πανθρακικός 1-1
Ηρακλής - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Πλατανιάς - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 0-1
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος - Βέροια 0-0
Καλλονή - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 0-1
Πανθρακικός - Πλατανιάς 0-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 4-0
Λεβαδειακός - Καλλονή 1-0
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Πλατανιάς - Παναιτωλικός 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Ξάνθη - Πανθρακικός 1-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Βέροια 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Λεβαδειακός 0-2
Ατρόμητος - Ηρακλής 1-0
Καλλονή - Πλατανιάς 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Ξάνθη 2-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
Πανθρακικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-4
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Λεβαδειακός 0-0
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Πλατανιάς - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος 2-0
Ξάνθη - Καλλονή 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Πανθρακικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Βέροια 1-1
Λεβαδειακός - Πλατανιάς 0-3
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 3-0
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Καλλονή - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανθρακικός 3-0
Παναιτωλικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Πλατανιάς 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 4-0
Ξάνθη - Λεβαδειακός 2-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Πανθρακικός - Ατρόμητος 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Καλλονή 3-0
Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Βέροια 3-2
Πλατανιάς - Ξάνθη 3-1
Ηρακλής - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Πανθρακικός 4-0
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-1
Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
Καλλονή - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Βέροια - Ξάνθη 1-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πλατανιάς 2-0
Πανθρακικός - Ηρακλής 0-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 2-5
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Καλλονή - Ατρόμητος 2-4
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βέροια 2-1
Ξάνθη - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανθρακικός 6-1
Πλατανιάς - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ηρακλής - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
Λεβαδειακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-0
Ολυμπιακός - Καλλονή 5-0
Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος 0-1