Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ξάνθη 1-2
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Ατρόμητος - Λάρισα 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Βόλος 1-2
Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-3
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Βόλος - Άρης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-3
Παναιτωλικός - Ξάνθη 1-2
Λαμία - Ατρόμητος 2-2
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λαμία 2-0
Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 4-0
Ατρόμητος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-3
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος 5-0
Πανιώνιος - Λάρισα 1-0
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Λάρισα - Ξάνθη 3-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 2-1
Βόλος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Λαμία - Πανιώνιος 1-1
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Ξάνθη - Βόλος 3-1
Άρης - Λάρισα 2-3
Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-1
Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Βόλος - Ατρόμητος 2-3
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανιώνιος 4-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 0-1
Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βόλος 3-2
Ξάνθη - Άρης 0-1
Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λαμία 3-0
Παναιτωλικός - Λάρισα 2-2
Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
Άρης - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία 4-1
Ατρόμητος - Πανιώνιος 4-0
Βόλος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ξάνθη 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 1-2
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 3-2
Λάρισα - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-2
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 1-1
Λαμία - Βόλος 1-0
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-2
Λάρισα - Λαμία 0-3
Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος 1-2
Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Βόλος - Παναιτωλικός 3-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 2-0
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 1-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος 0-0
Ατρόμητος - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λάρισα 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Λαμία - Ξάνθη 1-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Λάρισα - Βόλος 2-1
Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Άρης - Λαμία 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 5-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λάρισα 1-1
Ατρόμητος - Άρης 2-2
Βόλος - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ξάνθη 2-0
Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Λαμία - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
B Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 3-1
Λάρισα - Ατρόμητος 1-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 0-5
Παναιτωλικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
Βόλος - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία 2-0
B Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Λάρισα 4-1
Άρης - Βόλος 4-0
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Ξάνθη - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
Ατρόμητος - Λαμία 1-1
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ξάνθη 5-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 5-1
Παναιτωλικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Βόλος - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος 2-0
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
Ξάνθη - Λάρισα 2-1
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Βόλος 1-2
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4-2
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Λαμία 0-1
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Βόλος - Ξάνθη 1-3
Λάρισα - Άρης 0-0
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος 0-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός 0-4
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 3-0
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λάρισα 3-0
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 4-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-1
Ατρόμητος - Βόλος 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία 1-1
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Βόλος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
Άρης - Ξάνθη 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Λαμία - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Λάρισα - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανιώνιος 2-0
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Παναιτωλικός - Άρης 2-0
Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βόλος 1-0
Ξάνθη - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-2
Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λάρισα 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη 3-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός 2-1
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Βόλος - Λαμία 1-0
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Λαμία - Λάρισα 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 0-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης 1-1
Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 4-0
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Βόλος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Λάρισα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 4-0
Ξάνθη - Λαμία 0-0
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Βόλος - Λάρισα 0-0
Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη 1-0
Λαμία - Άρης 2-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Παναιτωλικός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Λάρισα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-0
Άρης - Ατρόμητος 1-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος 4-1
Ξάνθη - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λαμία 3-0

Play Off

A Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
A Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 3-1
A Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 3-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 2-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
A Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
A Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-4
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός -
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός -
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. -
B Γύρος 34 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης -
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. -
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. -
B Γύρος 35 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. -
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός -
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός -
B Γύρος 36 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. -
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης -
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. -

Play Out

A Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-2
Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Βόλος 1-0
Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
A Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Παναιτωλικός - Λάρισα 3-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Ατρόμητος - Λαμία 1-1
Βόλος - Ξάνθη 1-0
A Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Ξάνθη - Παναιτωλικός 1-1
Λάρισα - Βόλος 3-1
Λαμία - Πανιώνιος 0-1
A Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος - Λάρισα 3-0
Βόλος - Λαμία 0-0
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 2-1
B Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος 4-0
Λαμία - Ξάνθη 0-0
Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Λαμία - Λάρισα -
Πανιώνιος - Παναιτωλικός -
Βόλος - Ατρόμητος -
Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης -
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Ξάνθη -
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία -
Ατρόμητος - Πανιώνιος -
Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος -