Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2
Άρης - Λαμία 3-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Βόλος 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναιτωλικός 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λάρισα 1-0
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λάρισα 1-2
Βόλος - Άρης 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Λαμία - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λαμία 3-0
Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Βόλος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ατρόμητος 2-2
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λάρισα 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 0-1
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Λαμία - Βόλος 1-2
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Λάρισα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-3
Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Βόλος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 4-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Λάρισα - Άρης 0-3
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία 0-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2
Βόλος - Λάρισα 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Παναιτωλικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
Λάρισα - Λαμία 0-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος 0-1
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λάρισα 4-1
Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Βόλος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-4
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Άρης 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Λάρισα - Ατρόμητος 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βόλος 3-3
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 2-1
Λαμία - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λαμία 2-0
Ατρόμητος - Άρης 2-2
Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος 4-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-2
Παναιτωλικός - Λάρισα 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-4
Λάρισα - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-1
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 2-0
Βόλος - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός 0-6
B Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βόλος 2-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2
Ατρόμητος - Λαμία 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Λάρισα 5-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 0-3
Παναιτωλικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
B Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-3
Λαμία - Άρης 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
Βόλος - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Λάρισα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
Λάρισα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Άρης - Βόλος 2-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 0-4
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Ατρόμητος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λαμία 2-0
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βόλος 3-1
Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Ατρόμητος - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Λάρισα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
Βόλος - Λαμία 1-1
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λάρισα 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 0-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Βόλος 0-1
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία 0-0
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2
Άρης - Λάρισα 1-0
Λαμία - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Βόλος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-0
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος 0-1
Λάρισα - Βόλος 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 5-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία 0-0
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 0-2
Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2
Λαμία - Λάρισα -
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Βόλος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός 2-3
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-4
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ατρόμητος 2-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Βόλος 1-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Άρης - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία 0-0
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-2
Ατρόμητος - Λάρισα 1-1
Βόλος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λαμία 4-0
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Άρης - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Βόλος - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Λάρισα - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης -
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λάρισα -
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης -
Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης -
Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος -
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός -
Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία -
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Βόλος - Α.Ε.Κ. -
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα -
Λαμία - Ατρόμητος -
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός -
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. -
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιτωλικός -
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. -