Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 1960-1961

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Εθνικός 3-0
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Φωστήρας - Παναθηναϊκός 1-5
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Ηρακλής - Δόξα Δράμας 1-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιγιάλειος 6-0
Θερμαϊκός - Άρης 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-2
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 6-4
Παναθηναϊκός - Εθνικός 0-0
Φωστήρας - Πανιώνιος 1-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
Προοδευτική - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Παναιγιάλειος - Ηρακλής 1-3
Ολυμπιακός - Θερμαϊκός 5-1
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Προοδευτική 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός 4-1
Ολυμπιακός - Δόξα Δράμας 3-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Θερμαϊκός 6-2
Φωστήρας - Άρης 4-0
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Παναιγιάλειος 3-0
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Άρης - Εθνικός 0-1
Θερμαϊκός - Φωστήρας 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Προοδευτική - Ηρακλής 1-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Παναιγιάλειος 1-1
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1-0
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Φωστήρας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Παναιγιάλειος - Ολυμπιακός 1-4
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 1-2
Εθνικός - Θερμαϊκός 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 3-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-2
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Φωστήρας 7-1
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Εθνικός 0-0
Προοδευτική - Δόξα Δράμας 2-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Θερμαϊκός 1-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 5-1
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Παναιγιάλειος - Προοδευτική 1-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Εθνικός - Φωστήρας 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Θερμαϊκός 3-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Ηρακλής - Άρης 0-2
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Εθνικός 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Φωστήρας 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιγιάλειος 4-1
Πανιώνιος - Δόξα Δράμας 3-2
Προοδευτική - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-1
Θερμαϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-2
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Θερμαϊκός - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Προοδευτική - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Φωστήρας - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Παναιγιάλειος - Πανιώνιος 0-1
Εθνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Άρης 2-1
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Προοδευτική 8-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Εθνικός 4-2
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Πανιώνιος 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Φωστήρας - Ηρακλής 2-0
Θερμαϊκός - Δόξα Δράμας 2-2
Άρης - Παναιγιάλειος 2-1
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - Προοδευτική 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Ηρακλής 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Θερμαϊκός 4-0
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναιγιάλειος 0-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Προοδευτική 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 4-2
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Εθνικός 0-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Φωστήρας - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Θερμαϊκός - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 1-1
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Θερμαϊκός 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Απόλλων Πόντου 3-1
Εθνικός - Δόξα Δράμας 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-0
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Παναιγιάλειος - Φωστήρας 2-6
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Θερμαϊκός 4-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 7-0
Εθνικός - Παναιγιάλειος 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 3-0
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Φωστήρας 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Φωστήρας 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Προοδευτική 1-0
Ηρακλής - Εθνικός 2-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Άρης 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Θερμαϊκός 2-3
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός - Προοδευτική 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Φωστήρας 5-2
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2
Δόξα Δράμας - Ηρακλής 1-1
Παναιγιάλειος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Άρης - Θερμαϊκός 2-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Δόξα Δράμας 1-2
Εθνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Φωστήρας 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 3-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Προοδευτική 1-3
Ηρακλής - Παναιγιάλειος 1-0
Θερμαϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 2-5
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Α.Ε.Κ. 4-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Εθνικός - Πανιώνιος 4-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Θερμαϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Άρης - Φωστήρας 2-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ηρακλής 1-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 1-0
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Απόλλων Πόντου 0-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Εθνικός - Άρης 1-1
Φωστήρας - Θερμαϊκός 3-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 1-2
Ηρακλής - Προοδευτική 2-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Δόξα Δράμας 3-1
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Προοδευτική 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Φωστήρας 2-2
Ολυμπιακός - Παναιγιάλειος 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
Θερμαϊκός - Εθνικός 1-0
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Δόξα Δράμας 1-2
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 0-0
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Προοδευτική 3-1
Θερμαϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-4
Απόλλων Πόντου - Παναιγιάλειος 0-0
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Παναιγιάλειος 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-0
Φωστήρας - Εθνικός 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Θερμαϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Άρης - Ηρακλής 0-1
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Άρης 0-1
Εθνικός - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-4
Φωστήρας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Παναιγιάλειος - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Δόξα Δράμας - Πανιώνιος 2-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Προοδευτική 0-0
Ηρακλής - Θερμαϊκός 2-1
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Θερμαϊκός 3-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Προοδευτική 3-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ηρακλής 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Φωστήρας 4-2
Πανιώνιος - Παναιγιάλειος 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Εθνικός 0-0
Άρης - Δόξα Δράμας 3-0
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Εθνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ηρακλής - Φωστήρας 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Θερμαϊκός 2-2
Παναιγιάλειος - Άρης 1-0
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Φωστήρας 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 3-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Ηρακλής - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 4-0
Θερμαϊκός - Πανιώνιος 0-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Εθνικός 0-1
Παναιγιάλειος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Προοδευτική - Άρης 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 4-1
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 3-3
Εθνικός - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 4-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιγιάλειος 5-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Φωστήρας 6-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Θερμαϊκός 4-0
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Θερμαϊκός - Προοδευτική 1-1
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 5-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-2
Δόξα Δράμας - Εθνικός 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 1-0
Φωστήρας - Παναιγιάλειος 1-0
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Προοδευτική 2-2
Θερμαϊκός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-4
Παναιγιάλειος - Εθνικός 1-3
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 2-5
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 2-1
Φωστήρας - Απόλλων Πόντου 3-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Φωστήρας - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 3-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Προοδευτική - Πανιώνιος 0-4
Εθνικός - Ηρακλής 2-1
Άρης - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Δόξα Δράμας 7-1
Θερμαϊκός - Παναιγιάλειος 1-2