Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 1968-1969

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 2-2
Βύζας Μεγάρων - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 2-1
Αιγάλεω - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Τρίκαλα 3-0
Εθνικός - Ηρακλής 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 4-1
Χαλκίδα - Βέροια 0-0
Πιερικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Χαλκίδα 3-3
Πανιώνιος - Αιγάλεω 1-0
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Ηρακλής - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Τρίκαλα - Πιερικός 0-1
Βέροια - Εθνικός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βύζας Μεγάρων 1-2
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 6-1
Αιγάλεω - Άρης 3-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βέροια 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Πιερικός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Χαλκίδα - Τρίκαλα 2-1
Εθνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Άρης - Πιερικός 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Εθνικός 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Τρίκαλα - Αιγάλεω 1-2
Πανιώνιος - Χαλκίδα 2-1
Βέροια - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Εθνικός - Άρης 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Βέροια 2-1
Αιγάλεω - Ηρακλής 1-1
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Τρίκαλα 3-0
Πιερικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Χαλκίδα - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 4-1
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-3
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Βύζας Μεγάρων 4-1
Τρίκαλα - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Εθνικός 1-2
Άρης - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πιερικός 1-1
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-1
Βέροια - Αιγάλεω 0-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Χαλκίδα 5-2
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Χαλκίδα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-3
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 3-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 1-0
Πιερικός - Βέροια 0-0
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Ηρακλής 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 5-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Τρίκαλα 1-1
Αιγάλεω - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-3
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-0
Ηρακλής - Πιερικός 1-0
Τρίκαλα - Εθνικός 0-3
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Αιγάλεω 2-2
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Χαλκίδα 1-0
Βέροια - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός - Χαλκίδα 3-1
Αιγάλεω - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Εθνικός - Ολυμπιακός 2-4
Βέροια - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 2-0
Ηρακλής - Άρης 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Τρίκαλα 5-0
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Πιερικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-1
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 2-2
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βύζας Μεγάρων 1-0
Τρίκαλα - Ηρακλής 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Βέροια 1-3
Αιγάλεω - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Πανσερραϊκός - Πιερικός 0-0
Χαλκίδα - Εθνικός 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-0
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Αιγάλεω 2-3
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Εθνικός - Πιερικός 0-0
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Τρίκαλα 1-3
Πανιώνιος - Βέροια 4-1
Χαλκίδα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Βύζας Μεγάρων 3-0
Πιερικός - Αιγάλεω 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανιώνιος 1-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Εθνικός 1-0
Ηρακλής - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 4-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Χαλκίδα 5-1
Βέροια - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Τρίκαλα 5-1
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Πανιώνιος 0-4
Εθνικός - Πανσερραϊκός 0-4
Τρίκαλα - Άρης 0-0
Πιερικός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ο.Φ.Η. 7-1
Χαλκίδα - Ηρακλής 2-1
Αιγάλεω - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Βέροια - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 3-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανσερραϊκός 7-0
Χαλκίδα - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βέροια 1-0
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πιερικός 3-0
Τρίκαλα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Εθνικός - Αιγάλεω 5-3
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 3-0
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Χαλκίδα 6-2
Ηρακλής - Βέροια 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Τρίκαλα 4-1
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Πιερικός 2-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Αιγάλεω 3-1
Άρης - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 7-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
A Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Άρης - Βύζας Μεγάρων 5-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Πιερικός - Χαλκίδα 1-0
Αιγάλεω - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ηρακλής 2-1
Βέροια - Τρίκαλα 3-1
Εθνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-5
A Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Χαλκίδα - Αιγάλεω 0-0
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Εθνικός 1-1
Τρίκαλα - Πανιώνιος 2-3
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Βέροια - Άρης 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Πιερικός - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 3-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Βύζας Μεγάρων 1-3
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αιγάλεω 1-1
Τρίκαλα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-4
Ηρακλής - Εθνικός 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Βέροια - Χαλκίδα 2-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πιερικός 3-0
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Χαλκίδα - Άρης 0-0
Αιγάλεω - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 6-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Ηρακλής 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Πιερικός - Τρίκαλα 2-0
Εθνικός - Βέροια 3-0
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Πανσερραϊκός 0-2
Άρης - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Βέροια - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Πανιώνιος - Πιερικός 3-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βύζας Μεγάρων 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Τρίκαλα - Χαλκίδα 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Εθνικός 2-0
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 7-0
Πιερικός - Άρης 0-0
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-2
Αιγάλεω - Τρίκαλα 2-1
Χαλκίδα - Πανιώνιος 1-2
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Βέροια 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Άρης - Εθνικός 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Βέροια - Πανσερραϊκός 1-1
Ηρακλής - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Τρίκαλα - Βύζας Μεγάρων 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πιερικός 1-0
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Χαλκίδα 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Τρίκαλα 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Εθνικός - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 5-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Άρης 2-0
Πιερικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 1-0
Αιγάλεω - Βέροια 2-1
Χαλκίδα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Εθνικός 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Χαλκίδα 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Βέροια - Πιερικός 0-0
Ηρακλής - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-2
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Τρίκαλα - Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αιγάλεω 1-0
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Πιερικός - Ηρακλής 2-0
Εθνικός - Τρίκαλα 4-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Αιγάλεω - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 7-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 0-0
Χαλκίδα - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Βέροια 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Χαλκίδα - Πανσερραϊκός 4-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αιγάλεω 3-1
Ολυμπιακός - Εθνικός 1-0
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Βέροια 1-3
Άρης - Ηρακλής 0-1
Τρίκαλα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πιερικός 5-1
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 4-0
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Ηρακλής - Τρίκαλα 1-0
Βέροια - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Αιγάλεω 2-1
Πιερικός - Πανσερραϊκός 0-0
Εθνικός - Χαλκίδα 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Αιγάλεω - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 1-2
Πανσερραϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Πιερικός - Εθνικός 2-0
Τρίκαλα - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 3-1
Βέροια - Πανιώνιος 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Χαλκίδα 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 3-0
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 0-1
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Πανσερραϊκός 3-0
Αιγάλεω - Πιερικός 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Εθνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-6
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ηρακλής 1-3
Χαλκίδα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Βέροια 3-0
Τρίκαλα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 7-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Εθνικός 1-0
Άρης - Τρίκαλα 3-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Πιερικός 2-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Ηρακλής - Χαλκίδα 3-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αιγάλεω 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Βύζας Μεγάρων 6-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βέροια 2-1
B Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Χαλκίδα 3-0
Βέροια - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 5-1
Πιερικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Τρίκαλα 3-1
Αιγάλεω - Εθνικός 1-0
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Εθνικός - Πανιώνιος 2-2
Χαλκίδα - Ολυμπιακός 2-4
Βέροια - Ηρακλής 1-1
Τρίκαλα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Πιερικός - Βύζας Μεγάρων 2-3
Αιγάλεω - Πανσερραϊκός 2-2
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Άρης 1-5
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Βύζας Μεγάρων - Άρης 0-2
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Χαλκίδα - Πιερικός 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Αιγάλεω 1-1
Ηρακλής - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Τρίκαλα - Βέροια 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Εθνικός 3-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 4-0
B Γύρος 34 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ηρακλής 2-3
Αιγάλεω - Χαλκίδα 3-0
Εθνικός - Βύζας Μεγάρων 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Τρίκαλα 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Άρης - Βέροια 4-2
Πανσερραϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-4
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Πιερικός 2-3
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0