Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 1980-1981

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ατρόμητος 2-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Δόξα Δράμας - Πανιώνιος 3-3
Καστοριά - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Άρης - Κόρινθος 3-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Καβάλα 5-1
Εθνικός - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Λάρισα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Ατρόμητος - Πανσερραϊκός 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Καστοριά 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 3-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Καβάλα - Λάρισα 0-0
Κόρινθος - Εθνικός 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Δόξα Δράμας - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-1
Καστοριά - Ατρόμητος 3-1
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Εθνικός - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Λάρισα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Κόρινθος 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Καβάλα 1-0
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Καστοριά 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 2-4
Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Εθνικός 2-2
Ολυμπιακός - Λάρισα 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 3-0
Κόρινθος - Καβάλα 1-1
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Καστοριά 3-0
Άρης - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 2-1
Εθνικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Λάρισα - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Καβάλα - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Κόρινθος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 6-1
Καστοριά - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-3
Δόξα Δράμας - Εθνικός 1-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Λάρισα 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Ατρόμητος - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Καβάλα 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Κόρινθος 0-0
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Εθνικός - Άρης 0-0
Λάρισα - Καστοριά 6-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Δόξα Δράμας 4-2
Παναχαϊκή - Πανσερραϊκός 0-1
Καβάλα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Κόρινθος - Ατρόμητος 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 4-2
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λάρισα 1-1
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 4-0
Καστοριά - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Καβάλα 1-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Κόρινθος 2-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Ατρόμητος - Πανιώνιος 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λάρισα 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Εθνικός 0-1
Παναχαϊκή - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
Καβάλα - Άρης 1-2
Κόρινθος - Καστοριά 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Δόξα Δράμας 2-2
Πανιώνιος - Πανσερραϊκός 3-4
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος 2-0
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
Λάρισα - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Εθνικός - Καβάλα 4-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Κόρινθος 4-0
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Καστοριά - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Ολυμπιακός 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Καβάλα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Κόρινθος - Λάρισα 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Εθνικός 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Καστοριά 5-0
Ατρόμητος - Δόξα Δράμας 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανσερραϊκός 1-1
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Καβάλα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Παναχαϊκή - Κόρινθος 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Εθνικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Άρης - Ατρόμητος 1-0
Καστοριά - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Δόξα Δράμας 1-1
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Κόρινθος 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Καβάλα 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Εθνικός 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Άρης 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Καστοριά 1-1
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Κόρινθος - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Καβάλα - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ατρόμητος 3-1
Λάρισα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Εθνικός - Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Δόξα Δράμας 2-1
Καστοριά - Άρης 0-2
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος 3-0
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Κόρινθος 2-1
Ατρόμητος - Καβάλα 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Λάρισα 4-1
Καστοριά - Εθνικός 5-1
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
A Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 2-0
Κόρινθος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-2
Καβάλα - Πανσερραϊκός 1-2
Παναχαϊκή - Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Καστοριά 2-0
Λάρισα - Άρης 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Εθνικός 0-0
A Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανιώνιος 3-2
Πανσερραϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Κόρινθος 1-0
Καστοριά - Καβάλα 6-0
Άρης - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Εθνικός - Λάρισα 1-1
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Δόξα Δράμας 3-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Καστοριά 3-1
Κόρινθος - Άρης 1-2
Καβάλα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Εθνικός 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λάρισα 1-1
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Καστοριά - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 3-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4-0
Λάρισα - Καβάλα 0-3
Εθνικός - Κόρινθος 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Δόξα Δράμας 0-1
Ατρόμητος - Καστοριά 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 6-0
Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός 0-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λάρισα 5-1
Κόρινθος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
Καβάλα - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Καστοριά - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Εθνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Καβάλα - Κόρινθος 1-0
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Καστοριά - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Άρης 2-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Εθνικός 1-1
Ατρόμητος - Λάρισα 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Καβάλα 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Κόρινθος 4-2
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Καστοριά 3-1
Εθνικός - Δόξα Δράμας 3-0
Λάρισα - Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
Παναχαϊκή - Ατρόμητος 0-0
Καβάλα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Κόρινθος - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 4-1
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
Άρης - Εθνικός 0-0
Καστοριά - Λάρισα 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Καβάλα 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Κόρινθος 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 1-2
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Εθνικός 1-0
Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 3-0
Παναχαϊκή - Καστοριά 0-1
Καβάλα - Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
Κόρινθος - Πανσερραϊκός 3-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος 1-2
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Εθνικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 3-1
Άρης - Καβάλα 4-0
Καστοριά - Κόρινθος 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Πανιώνιος 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Παναχαϊκή - Λάρισα 1-0
Καβάλα - Εθνικός 2-1
Κόρινθος - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Καστοριά 4-0
Ολυμπιακός - Δόξα Δράμας 3-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανσερραϊκός 4-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος 4-0
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Καβάλα 3-2
Λάρισα - Κόρινθος 2-0
Εθνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 3-1
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Καστοριά - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-2
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Καβάλα 4-2
Κόρινθος - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Λάρισα 4-1
Ολυμπιακός - Εθνικός 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Ατρόμητος - Άρης 1-1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Καστοριά 4-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Κόρινθος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Καβάλα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Εθνικός - Ατρόμητος 10-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-2
Άρης - Πανσερραϊκός 0-0
Καστοριά - Δόξα Δράμας 0-0
B Γύρος 31 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Κόρινθος 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Καβάλα 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 5-0
Ατρόμητος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λάρισα 3-0
Πανσερραϊκός - Εθνικός 3-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
Άρης - Καστοριά 2-1
B Γύρος 32 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Κόρινθος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Καβάλα - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Παναχαϊκή - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανσερραϊκός 0-0
Λάρισα - Δόξα Δράμας 3-0
Εθνικός - Καστοριά 5-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 4-4
B Γύρος 33 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Ατρόμητος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Κόρινθος 0-1
Πανσερραϊκός - Καβάλα 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Παναχαϊκή 1-2
Καστοριά - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Άρης - Λάρισα 3-4
Εθνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
B Γύρος 34 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 3-1
Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 3-3
Κόρινθος - Δόξα Δράμας 2-1
Καβάλα - Καστοριά 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Άρης 1-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-1
Λάρισα - Εθνικός 3-1