Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 1988-1989

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-3
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ηρακλής 3-3
Λεβαδειακός - Εθνικός 2-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λάρισα 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Άρης 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Πόντου 3-1
Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος 4-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 3-0
Λεβαδειακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 2-2
Εθνικός - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Λάρισα 1-1
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Άρης 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 2-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Λεβαδειακός 3-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Εθνικός 1-1
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Απόλλων Πόντου 0-0
Εθνικός - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Εθνικός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-1
Άρης - Λάρισα 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Λεβαδειακός 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ηρακλής 1-1
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Εθνικός - Λάρισα 0-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-1
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Πόντου 5-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-1
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανιώνιος 1-2
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-0
Άρης - Ηρακλής 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Λάρισα - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-4
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Λεβαδειακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Λάρισα 2-0
Ηρακλής - Εθνικός 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 3-1
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Πόντου 4-0
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 3-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Δόξα Δράμας 0-1
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Εθνικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
Ηρακλής - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Λάρισα 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Εθνικός 5-1
Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός 3-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Ηρακλής 0-2
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Εθνικός - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Άρης - Απόλλων Πόντου 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Λεβαδειακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-2
Ολυμπιακός - Δόξα Δράμας 1-1
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-0
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-2
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Ηρακλής 2-1
Λάρισα - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 1-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Εθνικός 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λάρισα 0-0
Ολυμπιακός - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 1-0
Εθνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Λεβαδειακός - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Πανιώνιος 1-0
A Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Λάρισα - Ηρακλής 3-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Άρης - Εθνικός 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Δόξα Δράμας 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
A Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Λάρισα 3-1
Πανιώνιος - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 3-0
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Εθνικός 3-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Λεβαδειακός - Άρης 1-1
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-4
Ηρακλής - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Εθνικός - Λεβαδειακός 1-2
Λάρισα - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Άρης - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-0
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Λάρισα 0-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 0-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Εθνικός 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-2
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Άρης 1-1
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Λάρισα - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-0
Άρης - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 2-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Λεβαδειακός - Δόξα Δράμας 1-1
Εθνικός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 4-0
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 0-1
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 1-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Εθνικός 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 4-1
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Λάρισα - Άρης 2-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-1
Λεβαδειακός - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
Ηρακλής - Απόλλων Πόντου 2-1
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 5-1
Λάρισα - Εθνικός 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-1
Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Δόξα Δράμας 0-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Εθνικός 4-0
Πανιώνιος - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-1
Ηρακλής - Άρης 1-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Λεβαδειακός - Λάρισα 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-1
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
Λάρισα - Δόξα Δράμας 3-3
Εθνικός - Ηρακλής 1-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Πανιώνιος 3-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-3
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Λάρισα 2-2
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Εθνικός 2-2
Λεβαδειακός - Ηρακλής 3-2
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Λάρισα - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Πόντου 3-0
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-0
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Εθνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός 3-4
Ηρακλής - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Λάρισα 3-3
Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός 3-1
Απόλλων Πόντου - Άρης 1-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-1
Δόξα Δράμας - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Ηρακλής 0-0
B Γύρος 27 αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
Ηρακλής - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Λάρισα 1-1
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Εθνικός - Απόλλων Πόντου 4-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 7-2
Δόξα Δράμας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Πανιώνιος 2-1
B Γύρος 28 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 1-0
Λάρισα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 4-3
Παναθηναϊκός - Εθνικός 0-0
Απόλλων Πόντου - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4-1
Πανιώνιος - Δόξα Δράμας 2-0
B Γύρος 29 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-1
Ηρακλής - Λάρισα 4-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-1
Εθνικός - Άρης 1-0
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Πόντου 1-0
Λεβαδειακός - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
B Γύρος 30 αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ηρακλής 2-1
Εθνικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-4
Απόλλων Πόντου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2-2
Παναθηναϊκός - Δόξα Δράμας 1-0
Άρης - Λεβαδειακός 2-1