Αγώνες πρωταθλήματος 2001-2002

 
A Γύρος 1 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Ηρακλής 3-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Εθνικός Αστέρας 2-0
Παναχαϊκή - Αιγάλεω 5-3
Ακράτητος - Ξάνθη 2-0
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Ιωνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
A Γύρος 2 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Ιωνικός 1-0
Ηρακλής - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-1
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Ακράτητος 2-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 5-1
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 2-0
Ξάνθη - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αιγάλεω 4-0
A Γύρος 3 αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός - Ηρακλής 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Παναχαϊκή 0-0
Αιγάλεω - Άρης 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Ακράτητος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ξάνθη 2-0
A Γύρος 4 αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής - Αιγάλεω 2-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ακράτητος 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 3-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Παναχαϊκή 8-0
Ολυμπιακός - Ιωνικός 5-0
Άρης - Ξάνθη 1-1
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
A Γύρος 5 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Ολυμπιακός 3-4
Παναχαϊκή - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
Άρης - Εθνικός Αστέρας 4-2
Ιωνικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ακράτητος 2-2
Ξάνθη - Ηρακλής 4-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
A Γύρος 6 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αιγάλεω 3-1
Ακράτητος - Παναχαϊκή 3-1
Ιωνικός - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Ηρακλής - Εθνικός Αστέρας 0-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 2-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη 1-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
A Γύρος 7 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Ιωνικός 2-2
Πανιώνιος - Παναχαϊκή 2-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Ολυμπιακός 2-4
Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
Ηρακλής - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Ξάνθη - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ακράτητος 3-0
A Γύρος 8 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Εθνικός Αστέρας 2-1
Ακράτητος - Άρης 0-1
Ιωνικός - Ξάνθη 1-1
Αιγάλεω - Πανιώνιος 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ηρακλής 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
A Γύρος 9 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Ηρακλής - Ακράτητος 1-1
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Ιωνικός 1-0
Ξάνθη - Αιγάλεω 4-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Άρης - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-6
A Γύρος 10 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-2
Ιωνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
Αιγάλεω - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0
Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος 3-1
Ακράτητος - Ολυμπιακός 2-3
Παναχαϊκή - Ηρακλής 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 4-2
A Γύρος 11 αγωνιστική
Πανιώνιος - Άρης 1-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Ξάνθη 0-0
Ακράτητος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ιωνικός 4-0
Ολυμπιακός - Παναχαϊκή 4-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Αιγάλεω 2-1
Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-2
A Γύρος 12 αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός - Ακράτητος 2-1
Παναχαϊκή - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-3
Αιγάλεω - Ο.Φ.Η. 0-0
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Άρης - Ηρακλής 1-1
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Πανιώνιος 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-3
A Γύρος 13 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Ιωνικός 0-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Ξάνθη 0-1
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 0-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 0-1
Ακράτητος - Αιγάλεω 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-2
B Γύρος 14 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Ακράτητος 3-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-3
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 2-1
Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-3
Αιγάλεω - Παναχαϊκή 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ιωνικός 4-0
B Γύρος 15 αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή - Ξάνθη 1-3
Ιωνικός - Άρης 1-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ηρακλής 3-0
Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 3-1
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Ακράτητος - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0
Αιγάλεω - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
B Γύρος 16 αγωνιστική
Άρης - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Παναχαϊκή 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανιώνιος 0-0
Ηρακλής - Ιωνικός 3-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Ακράτητος 1-0
Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
B Γύρος 17 αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη - Άρης 1-0
Αιγάλεω - Ηρακλής 2-1
Ιωνικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ακράτητος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Παναχαϊκή - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0
B Γύρος 18 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Άρης 2-2
Ηρακλής - Ξάνθη 1-1
Ολυμπιακός - Αιγάλεω 3-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναχαϊκή 2-2
Ακράτητος - Πανιώνιος 1-4
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ιωνικός 2-0
Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
B Γύρος 19 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Ηρακλής 1-2
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Αιγάλεω - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ακράτητος 1-1
Πανιώνιος - Ιωνικός 2-2
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
B Γύρος 20 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Εθνικός Αστέρας 6-0
Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 1-2
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ξάνθη 1-0
Ιωνικός - Αιγάλεω 1-1
Παναθηναϊκός - Ηρακλής 2-1
Παναχαϊκή - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Ακράτητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
B Γύρος 21 αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-3
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Ηρακλής - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
Άρης - Ακράτητος 0-1
Ξάνθη - Ιωνικός 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Αιγάλεω 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 4-1
B Γύρος 22 αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
Ακράτητος - Ηρακλής 3-0
Ιωνικός - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0
Παναχαϊκή - Άρης 1-0
Αιγάλεω - Ξάνθη 1-0
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-1
B Γύρος 23 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός 5-3
Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4-1
Ολυμπιακός - Ακράτητος 2-2
Ηρακλής - Παναχαϊκή 3-0
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Αιγάλεω 1-0
Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 2-0
Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
B Γύρος 24 αγωνιστική
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ακράτητος 6-3
Ιωνικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Παναχαϊκή - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
Αιγάλεω - Παναθηναϊκός 1-4
Ξάνθη - Εθνικός Αστέρας 1-0
Άρης - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ηρακλής 3-0
B Γύρος 25 αγωνιστική
Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 3-1
Ακράτητος - Ιωνικός 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναχαϊκή 3-2
Ο.Φ.Η. - Αιγάλεω 2-1
Ηρακλής - Άρης 2-1
Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός Αστέρας 4-0
Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 4-3
B Γύρος 26 αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Ακράτητος 2-1
Ξάνθη - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-5
Εθνικός Αστέρας - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος 1-1
Ιωνικός - Παναχαϊκή 0-2
Α.Ε.Κ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 6-2